Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Slamet Riyadi, S.Kar.,M.Mus  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580118 198103 1 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Eka Prihatiningsih 16111119
2 Hanggoro Murti 16111120
3 Ella Chinefa 18111138
4 Danar Setyawan 17111148
5 Herlanda Juang 18111141
6 Angga Mahendra Seta 15111115
7 Lambang Kokoh Restu Pambudi 16111121
8 Farid Budi Setiawan 17111150
9 Leo Ozama 191111072
10 Nastiti Wiji Rahayu 191111073
11 AL. Yostian Kusuma Raharjo 191111074
12 Dimas kuncoro 191111075
13 Prasetyo Dunung Panggalih 191111076
14 Aziz Faisal Utama 191111077
15 Mitra yoga saputra 191111078
16 Munirul Ihwan 17111147
17 Sahid Fajar Febrianto 17111149
18 Aldi Nazadit Taqwa 18111136
19 Galang Pangestu 18111137
20 Wahyu Widhi Atmoko 13111161
21 Adham Lanu Guana 13111159
 
  Cetak