Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Prasadiyanto, S.Kar., MA  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19581214 198103 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Aan Adi Nugroho 17111137
2 Nur Sholikhah 17111141
3 Siti Rohmiasih 16111128
4 Panca Aji Pamungkas 191111015
5 Laurentius Hanan Wisma Dwi Atmaja 191111016
6 Dhian Triharsini 191111017
7 Reisa Nadya Larasati 191111018
8 Cornelius Mahendro Suryo Guritno 191111019
9 Davida Dio Fernanda 191111020
10 Nurhalysa Difa Irasari 191111021
11 Dewa Adi Bhaskara 191111022
12 Bangkit Yuyudono 17111140
13 Siti Nur Aini 16111127
14 Hari Wiyoto 16111126
 
  Cetak