Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Sukamso, S.Kar., M.Hum.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580317 198103 1 004  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Dyajeng Candra Mulya 17111142
2 Amanu Saputro 17111143
3 Yanuar Wahyutomo 17111145
4 Yuni Lestari 191111054
5 Ulung Alif Ghifari 191111055
6 Oki Dwi Saputro 191111056
7 Ferga Nur Budi Sanjaya 191111057
8 Junissa Salsabilla Nuhari Putri 191111058
9 Leni Nur Latifah 18111166
10 Alta Valentin Asya Devi 18111167
11 Riris Eka Prasetya 18111168
12 Hanif Pamuja Nugroho 15111121
13 Titis Nauris Nur Arisma 18111171
14 Egi Kuncahyo 18111169
15 Siti Nuraini 17111146
16 Setyo Fitri Lestari 16111177
17 Bagas Aji Prasetya 16111176
 
  Cetak