Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Supardi, S.Kar., M.Hum  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580317 198012 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Nazza Sekar Wahyuningsih 191111030
2 Ni'mah Laily Maulida 191111032
3 Ar Ribath Diin Nikhmah 191111033
4 Agus Dwivani 191111034
5 Wahyudiono Dharma Susila 17111154
6 Tunjung Sekti Atmojo 18111189
7 Didik Setyawan 17111153
8 Gembyang Abad Enggal 18111185
9 Siti Ngaisah 14111145
10 Irvan Muhamad Malik 17111152
11 Agung Apriliyas 18111184
12 Rizki Iqbal Satriatama 18111186
13 Andre Prasetya Nugraha 18111187
14 Nyenyep Sukandar 16111133
15 Nanang Kris Utomo 16111134
16 Adinda Melia Septiana 191111031
17 Laras Probosini Sutrisno 16111135
18 Heva Pradhana Widya Baskoro 15111164
 
  Cetak