Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Djoko Purwanto, S.Kar., M.A.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19570806 198012 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Arvista Almadila Verasari 17111125
2 Nika Belaputri 16111122
3 Teguh Kusuma Atmaja 191111011
4 Rizal Al Ma'ruf 191111012
5 Habib Maulana 191111013
6 Sakuntala Dewi Prabawati 191111014
7 Tri Joko 17111124
8 Windra Permana Nugraha 17111126
9 Erza Julio Bhaskara 17111127
10 Nofi Nur Wiyanto 18111129
11 Sri Sayogik 18111127
12 Andika Agustino Wella Mahendra 18111124
13 Joko Santoso 18111125
14 Andi Supriyanto 16111124
15 Caecilia Maria Andriana Kristyanti 14111104
16 Sony Eko Wandono 15111119
17 Novilia Tri Ikhsani 16111123
18 Daniel Saputra 15111159
19 Bimantara Djuan Jorgy 15111157
20 Yudha Jati Santoso 14111103
 
  Cetak