Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Prof. Dr. Rustopo, S.Kar., M.S.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19521130 197810 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Alfan Setyawan 16311108
2 Dea Lunny Primamona 18211110
3 sujadi rahmat hidayat 18311106
4 Dwi handoko 18211111
5 Bambang Aris Kartika 15312114
6 Wisnu Adisukma 193121006
7 I Gusti Ngurah Tri Marutama 193121025
8 Zuhdan Aziz 193121026
9 Muchlis 193121024
10 Rahayu Adi Prabowo 18311108
11 Pratama Jati Kusumo 18211106
12 Ade Kurniawan Suhardi 192111024
13 JOKO DARYANTO 17311107
14 jaduk indiana 17211150
15 Merwan Ardhi Nugroho 17211152
16 wahyono 193121036
17 Siti Badriyah 16311115
18 Stefanus Didi Rohiman, S.Sn. 192111045
 
  Cetak