Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Peni Candra Rini, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19830822 200812 2 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Muhammad Agbar Nur Iswanto 191111065
2 Tektona Djoko Wijayanto 191111066
3 Ulya Ni'mah 191111067
4 Achmad Imam Nur Huda 191111068
5 Ayu Novia Anggraini 191111069
6 Aulyya Sri Danardana 191111070
7 Setiawan Eri Nurfahrudin 191111071
8 Adiek Afianto 17111182
9 Siti Fatimah 181111105
10 Dhyka Ndaru Gumilang 181111100
11 Dinny Wahyu Indah Lestari 181111101
12 Fredita Erlingga Susarno 14111170
13 Hesti Rejeki 17111179
14 Dwi Ristanto 181111103
15 Syafiq Hasan Syadili 181111104
16 Anang Sholichin 16111174
17 Tri Endah Pratiwi 16111172
18 Ida Trisimia 14111168
19 Danang Dwi Baskoro 14111169
 
  Cetak