Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Peni Candra Rini, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19830822 200812 2 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Adiek Afianto 17111182
2 Siti Fatimah 181111105
3 Dhyka Ndaru Gumilang 181111100
4 Dinny Wahyu Indah Lestari 181111101
5 Dinny Wahyu Indah Lestari 181111101
6 Fredita Erlingga Susarno 14111170
7 Hesti Rejeki 17111179
8 Dwi Ristanto 181111103
9 Syafiq Hasan Syadili 181111104
 
  Cetak