Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Bambang Sosodoro Rawan J, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19820720 200501 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Oktavia Minasih 18111156
2 M. Vico Sapta Yudistira 18111157
3 Anggara Wisnu Wardana 18111158
4 Feliks Chrismas Aditama 18111159
5 Birgita Ayu Setyani Haryanto 191111023
6 Raras Sri Mahening 191111024
7 Siti Nur Lailatul Mucharomah 191111025
8 Dufan Nugroho 191111026
9 Aa Aji Mulyana 191111027
10 Elliana Febrianti 191111028
11 Frans Ditto 191111029
12 Aji Saputro 17111163
13 Rizki Teguh Fredi Prastyo 16111169
14 Tama Triyanto 17111166
15 Refanda Rizki Ardiansyah 18111154
16 Zuniar Wahyu Tryandana 18111155
17 Adi Nugroho 16111170
18 Suciati 13111128
19 Niken Ayu Febriani 16111171
20 Khoirul Anam 16111168
 
  Cetak