Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Danis Sugiyanto, S.Sn., M.Hum.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19710302 200312 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Eka Wulandari 191111046
2 Teguh Budi Rahayu 191111047
3 Nanda Bagus Saputra 191111048
4 Junjung Wiratama 191111049
5 Anissa Salsabella Agustin 191111050
6 Jawanda Nur Akbar 191111051
7 Sri Wahyuni 191111052
8 Tri Wahyudi 191111053
9 Hendry Pamase 16111164
10 Totti Wahyu Bathara 18111182
11 Nugroho Aji Pamungkas 18111179
12 Vici Duta Febriansyah 15111153
13 Wahyono 15111106
14 Anang Bagus Sulistyono 18111183
15 Wibi Endah Pambudhi 15111107
16 Bella Hadi Setyowati 16111166
17 Rendra Satya Krisna Wijaya 18111178
18 Prayugalihingtyas Dwi Hapsari 18111180
19 Triaffari 18111181
20 Elfira Vidia Shinta 16111167
 
  Cetak