Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Darno, S.Sen., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19660205 199203 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Yoga Diksy Permana Putra 17111120
2 Agung Ridho Pangestu 17111122
3 Roni Kesuma 17111123
4 Mey Lina 191111035
5 Febri Setiawan 191111036
6 Wahyu Tri Wibowo 191111037
7 Agung Wijaya Kusuma 191111038
8 Awan Elang Dewangga 191111039
9 Siti Anis Indriyanti 191111040
10 Sisilia Novita Agustining 18111152
11 Andrean Putra Pradana 18111148
12 Alifian Nur Rohmad Arif 17111121
13 Dhoni Nugroho Kurniawan 18111151
14 Niken Tri Utami 18111153
15 Fanny Wahyu Putra 18111150
16 Muchamad Zifi Reza Kurniawan 16111161
17 Sudidit Cahyo Putro 16111162
18 Hendhi Kusuma Nur Azizi 15111134
19 Anton Pranowo 16111160
 
  Cetak