Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Drs. FX. Purwa Askanta, M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19650215 199103 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Muhammad Alif Nur Amirulloh 18111172
2 Ika Murni Sulistiyo Rini 18111173
3 Marhendra Satria Wiwaha 18111174
4 Surya Aji Pamungkas 191111041
5 Gigih Setyo Susanti 191111043
6 Novian Wahyu Sasangka 191111044
7 Bagus Setyo Pratomo 191111045
8 Ihsan Yoga Nurhuda 17111176
9 Rizki Ramadan 17111178
10 Ahmad Wahda Muhsin 15111166
11 Dea Ghadafi Kusuma 17111177
12 Aldy Pratama 18111176
13 Chyko Anang 18111175
14 Aum Adhika Christiaji 17111175
15 Sunarto 13111145
16 Tegar Kusuma Atmaja 191111042
17 Wiliyan Bagus Dwi Krismiatin 16111158
 
  Cetak