Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Dr. Suyoto, S.Kar., M.Hum  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19600702 198903 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Riza Indri Hapsari 17111101
2 Novi Suprianto 17111103
3 Ayu Probo Ndari 17111105
4 Galih Wisnu Kesowo 191111059
5 Naufal Farhan Yulianto 191111060
6 Ajeng Ayu Oktaviani 191111061
7 Gutami Hayu Pangastuti 17111102
8 Ihsan Bayu Indratno 15111114
9 Qohar Tri Atmojo 18111145
10 Roy Wicaksono 18111144
11 Rangga Pramudya 18111146
12 Rika Mustikaningtyas 18111142
13 Soni Kurniawan 15111175
14 Putra Gunawan 17111106
15 Fitri Lestari 18111143
16 Destrian Cahyaningrum 16111150
17 Vella Rusdiana 16111148
 
  Cetak