Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Dr. Nil Ikhwan, S.Kar., M.Si  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19591123 198803 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Meki Wida Ridiyanti 16111117
2 Siti Nurkhaya 17111173
3 Hesbitama Wegig Hanamtoro 16111116
4 Intan Ajeng Widyasari 18111194
5 Eko Laraswati 18111193
6 Dimas Restu Maulana 191111088
7 Ivan bagas egi saputra 191111089
8 Priyo agung pambudi 191111090
9 Evita Febriyani 191111091
10 Wahyu Prihatin 191111092
11 Ritwan Bahtiar 191111093
12 Pandu Galih Pramono 17111171
13 Wahyu Ardianto 17111172
14 Karseno 18111190
15 Adhika Wahid Nugrahanto 18111191
 
  Cetak