Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Suraji, S.Kar., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19610615 198803 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Hanifah Nur'aini 16111102
2 Diah Ayu Krisnawati 16111107
3 Diki Bayu Kristanto 16111110
4 Rika Kusuma Wati 16111111
5 Yusuf Widiatmoko 16111112
6 Wahyu Maryadi 16111114
7 Nanda Indah Nur Risqia 17111130
8 Anggun Anugrah Ramadhan 16111109
9 Tofiq Hidayah 18111133
10 Menik Puji Astuti 18111131
11 Mujib Choirul Huda 18111134
12 Desi Kartika Sari 18111132
13 Oke Atikkana 09111108
14 Yoga Pratama Putra 18111130
15 Prihantoro Eko Saputro 08111104
16 Jati Tri Dhaya 15111105
17 Lia Setyowati 17111129
18 Nurul Qomariyah 18111135
19 Ponco Singgih Nugroho 17111131
20 Kristiya 13111122
21 Seno Adi Saputro 191111105
22 Rangga Dwi Handito 191111106
23 Hendrawan Agung Pambudi 191111107
24 Bita Maraga 191111104
25 Mahmud Nabi'ul Azhar 14111154
26 Lantip Supradito 14111151
27 Lantip Supradito 14111151
28 Lantip Supradito 14111151
29 Lantip Supradito 14111151
30 Lantip Supradito 14111151
 
  Cetak