Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Waluyo, S.Kar., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19620821 198712 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Lia Tri Lestari 17111157
2 Yuli Widan santoso 16111142
3 Tia Nur Farida 191111062
4 Dian Fitri Utami 191111063
5 Bima Sakti Nugraha 191111064
6 Untung Santika Aji 17111155
7 Ranggiel Meladiana Putri 18111109
8 Regyta Cahyani 17111156
9 Niken Dyah Hayu Pratiwi 18111108
10 Alex Krisnando Hendiasto 14111159
11 Rieko Daryanto 18111111
12 Merak Badra Waharuyung 18111106
13 Rieke Dwiki Febiyanto 18111110
14 Arga Ari Pradana 18111107
15 Gading Edityo Pambudi 14111115
16 Risma Windi Oktavia 16111145
17 Teguh Adif Wicaksono 16111141
18 Elia Nata Kusuma 16111144
19 Devi Andri Saputro 15111161
20 Viesta Agustina 15111162
21 Wimaya Hanantha Yudhistiro 14111156
 
  Cetak