Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Prof. Dr. Pande Made S, S.Kar., M.Si  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19531231 197603 1 014  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 RISWEL ZAM 17311102
2 Adri Yandi 17311113
3 Insanul Qisti Barriyah 16311105
4 Agustinus Yohan 193121001
5 Sugeng Wardoyo, M.Sn. 193121027
6 Sigit Purnomo Adi 193121023
7 Niken Larasati 18211102
8 Diki Sebtianto 18211105
9 surya dandes 18211103
10 Abizar Algifari Saiful 18211101
11 Wasis Wijayanto 17211114
12 Panji Probo Asmoro 17211113
13 NANANG DWI PURNAMA 17211112
14 Rudi Yatmoko 17211111
15 Irwansyah Harahap 17311104
16 Wasis Wijayanto 17211114
 
  Cetak