Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Drs. Tri Mulasno, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19560203 198603 1 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Lusi Sariningsih 191111001
2 Yolanda Stifuny 191111002
3 Arif Fajar Trianto 191111003
4 Rismawan 191111004
5 Reni Febrianti 191111005
6 Kuswanto 14111133
7 Eki Wahyu Mayangsari 15111163
8 Nanang Sulistiyono 13111144
9 Anik Sulistyaningsih 16111187
10 Endah Ayu Prasetyo 16111185
 
  Cetak