Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Hadi Boediono, S.Kar., M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19630323 198312 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Riki Pambudi 191111006
2 Ardian Fanani 191111007
3 Dhesanta Anggun Pramesti 191111008
4 Ma'ruf Hidayat 191111009
5 Aris Murtopo 191111010
6 Bandoro Pulung Sadewo 17111167
7 Anwar Fajar Shidiq 17111170
8 Seno Aji Prastyo 17111168
9 Fajar Putri Kuncoro 15111123
10 Rival Sandhika Hermawan 18111198
11 Mei Dwi Utomo 10111148
12 Fonta Nandya Eka Putri 18111195
13 Dimas Dwi Saputra 18111199
14 Firnandius Fauzie Wijaya 18111197
15 Ema Mega Mustika 15111129
16 Arief Setyana 13111111
17 Yuli Purnomo Sary 13111110
 
  Cetak