Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Muriah Budiarti, M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580115 198303 2 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Arum Sekar Kusuma Wardhani 18111160
2 Didik Purwanto 18111164
3 M. Daffa Ulayya A. 18111165
4 Hieronimus Lintang Manggala Utama 17111160
5 Rizki Rahmadani Kusuma Astuti 17111162
6 Hamdan Fathusani 14111162
7 Maninten Ruruh Purbo Laras 18111163
8 Ryan Baharudin 17111159
9 Yoni Indra Nur Rozaqi 18111161
10 Ida Prihatin 13111115
11 Tommy Yudha Prasetya 191111079
12 Islahul Khofifah 191111080
13 Erma Yuliana 191111081
14 Irvan Fandi Ardiansyah 16111153
15 Risky Handayany 17111161
16 Novia Putri Pratama Kusumaningtyas 18111162
17 Wahyu Setyo Hari Pambudi 16111155
18 Amalya Wijayanti 16111152
19 Firdaus Adhi Widagdo 16111151
 
  Cetak