Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Dr. I Nyoman Sukerna, S.Kar., M.Hum  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19620306 198303 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Nanda Yudhea Putri 17111136
2 Ryan Kurnia Aji 17111133
3 Aulia Pangesti 18111102
4 Johan Nur Dahlan 191111082
5 Tio Bagas Firmansyah 191111083
6 Alwi hasan safrudin 191111084
7 Gilang ari pradana 191111085
8 Afiza Artamevia Juninda 191111086
9 Kuat kuntha pambudi 191111087
10 Lintang Rencono 18111105
11 Anggara Adhi Syahputra 18111101
12 Dwiki Akhsan Muzaki 18111103
13 Dian Munashiroh 17111134
14 Bagas Surya Muhammad 16111101
15 Eva Listiyani Wulandari 16111103
16 Prabowo Putro Pamungkas 16111104
17 Ellisa Ayu Prabaningrum 16111108
18 Ipa Hadi Sasono 16111105
19 Atmaja Dita Emhar 16111106
20 Harun Ismail 192111007
21 Adiatma Hudzaifah 192111011
22 Surya Aditiya 18211112
23 Angga Erlangga 18211114
24 Aldo Ahmad Fithra 18211104
 
  Cetak