Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Slamet Riyadi, S.Kar.,M.Mus  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580118 198103 1 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 AL. Yostian Kusuma Raharjo 191111074
2 Aziz Faisal Utama 191111077
3 Dimas kuncoro 191111075
4 Leo Ozama 191111072
5 Mitra yoga saputra 191111078
6 Nastiti Wiji Rahayu 191111073
7 Prasetyo Dunung Panggalih 191111076
8 Aldi Nazadit Taqwa 18111136
9 Ella Chinefa 18111138
10 Galang Pangestu 18111137
11 Herlanda Juang 18111141
12 Yudha Afendhi 18111140
13 Danar Setyawan 17111148
14 Farid Budi Setiawan 17111150
15 Munirul Ihwan 17111147
16 Sahid Fajar Febrianto 17111149
17 Eka Prihatiningsih 16111119
18 Hanggoro Murti 16111120
19 Lambang Kokoh Restu Pambudi 16111121
20 Angga Mahendra Seta 15111115
21 Desy Pitaloka Rosanti 14111153
22 Setyadi Widhia Permana 14111155
23 Adham Lanu Guana 13111159
24 Daru Oki Widayanto 13111160
25 Fitri Setia Wati 13111158
26 Hadi Cahyono 13111157
27 Sonya Tanta Okmida 13111162
28 Wahyu Widhi Atmoko 13111161
29 Didin Tri Hanyokro Wibowo 12111163
30 Edi Purnomo 12111164
31 Herjuno Anindhito 12111165
32 Sunardi 08111114
33 Ari Wibowo 07111124
34 Irwan Septiadi 07111126
35 Riky Febri Irawan 06111115
36 Sulistyowati 06111111
37 Deby Eko Putro 01111112
 
  Cetak