Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Prasadiyanto, S.Kar., MA  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19581214 198103 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Cornelius Mahendro Suryo Guritno 191111019
2 Davida Dio Fernanda 191111020
3 Dewa Adi Bhaskara 191111022
4 Dhian Triharsini 191111017
5 Laurentius Hanan Wisma Dwi Atmaja 191111016
6 Nurhalysa Difa Irasari 191111021
7 Panca Aji Pamungkas 191111015
8 Reisa Nadya Larasati 191111018
9 Aan Adi Nugroho 17111137
10 Ahmad Sholikin 17111138
11 Bangkit Yuyudono 17111140
12 Nur Sholikhah 17111141
13 Siti Qotimah 17111139
14 Hari Wiyoto 16111126
15 Siti Nur Aini 16111127
16 Siti Rohmiasih 16111128
17 Leo Anjasworo 15111154
18 Dicky Novriyanto 14111113
19 Wahyu Cahyo Utomo Wibisono 12111147
20 Adam Iskandarsyah 10111146
 
  Cetak