Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Sukamso, S.Kar., M.Hum.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580317 198103 1 004  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Ferga Nur Budi Sanjaya 191111057
2 Junissa Salsabilla Nuhari Putri 191111058
3 Oki Dwi Saputro 191111056
4 Ulung Alif Ghifari 191111055
5 Yuni Lestari 191111054
6 Alta Valentin Asya Devi 18111167
7 Egi Kuncahyo 18111169
8 Leni Nur Latifah 18111166
9 Riris Eka Prasetya 18111168
10 Titis Nauris Nur Arisma 18111171
11 Yanuar Wahyu Ramadhan 18111170
12 Amanu Saputro 17111143
13 Dyajeng Candra Mulya 17111142
14 Siti Nuraini 17111146
15 Sunti Widyaningrum 17111144
16 Yanuar Wahyutomo 17111145
17 Astari Mei Pangesti 16111179
18 Bagas Aji Prasetya 16111176
19 Setyo Fitri Lestari 16111177
20 Tetuko Kukilo Wangsit 16111178
21 Hanif Pamuja Nugroho 15111121
 
  Cetak