Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Supardi, S.Kar., M.Hum  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19580317 198012 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Adinda Melia Septiana 191111031
2 Agus Dwivani 191111034
3 Ar Ribath Diin Nikhmah 191111033
4 Nazza Sekar Wahyuningsih 191111030
5 Ni'mah Laily Maulida 191111032
6 Agung Apriliyas 18111184
7 Andre Prasetya Nugraha 18111187
8 Atma Bekti Mijil Pambayun 18111188
9 Gembyang Abad Enggal 18111185
10 Rizki Iqbal Satriatama 18111186
11 Tunjung Sekti Atmojo 18111189
12 Didik Setyawan 17111153
13 Irvan Muhamad Malik 17111152
14 Muhammad Iqbal Jamil Mahendra 17111151
15 Wahyudiono Dharma Susila 17111154
16 Laras Probosini Sutrisno 16111135
17 Linggar Bayu Wandira 16111136
18 Nanang Kris Utomo 16111134
19 Nyenyep Sukandar 16111133
20 Heva Pradhana Widya Baskoro 15111164
21 Nova Nofianto 14111146
22 Siti Ngaisah 14111145
23 Pitrias Rahayu 13111143
24 Bangun Putro Wicaksono Suwarno 11111133
 
  Cetak