Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Djoko Purwanto, S.Kar., M.A.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19570806 198012 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Habib Maulana 191111013
2 Rizal Al Ma'ruf 191111012
3 Sakuntala Dewi Prabawati 191111014
4 Teguh Kusuma Atmaja 191111011
5 Acintya Mustika Nandika 18111126
6 Andika Agustino Wella Mahendra 18111124
7 Joko Santoso 18111125
8 Leny Dwi Kartika 18111128
9 Nofi Nur Wiyanto 18111129
10 Sri Sayogik 18111127
11 Arvista Almadila Verasari 17111125
12 Elloy Doohan 17111128
13 Erza Julio Bhaskara 17111127
14 Tri Joko 17111124
15 Windra Permana Nugraha 17111126
16 Andi Supriyanto 16111124
17 Nika Belaputri 16111122
18 Novilia Tri Ikhsani 16111123
19 Bimantara Djuan Jorgy 15111157
20 Daniel Saputra 15111159
21 Sony Eko Wandono 15111119
22 Caecilia Maria Andriana Kristyanti 14111104
23 Yudha Jati Santoso 14111103
24 Muchamad Arif Pamungkas 13111104
 
  Cetak