Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Peni Candra Rini, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19830822 200812 2 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Dhyka Ndaru Gumilang 181111100
2 Dinny Wahyu Indah Lestari 181111101
3 Dwi Ristanto 181111103
4 M. Fuad Al-Mutakhin 181111102
5 Siti Fatimah 181111105
6 Syafiq Hasan Syadili 181111104
7 Adiek Afianto 17111182
8 Arga Prasetya 17111181
9 Hesti Rejeki 17111179
10 Lusiana Artistika Sari 17111180
11 Anang Sholichin 16111174
12 Tri Endah Pratiwi 16111172
13 Wike Paramita Fransiska 16111175
14 Yoga Sepri Trianggara 16111173
15 Danang Dwi Baskoro 14111169
16 Fredita Erlingga Susarno 14111170
17 Ida Trisimia 14111168
18 Tia Nuntika Wulandari 14111178
19 Aji Putro Utomo 10111129
20 Hartanto 10111125
21 Rosihan Agung Satyawan 10111130
 
  Cetak