Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Peni Candra Rini, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19830822 200812 2 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Achmad Imam Nur Huda 191111068
2 Aulyya Sri Danardana 191111070
3 Ayu Novia Anggraini 191111069
4 Muhammad Agbar Nur Iswanto 191111065
5 Setiawan Eri Nurfahrudin 191111071
6 Tektona Djoko Wijayanto 191111066
7 Ulya Ni'mah 191111067
8 Dhyka Ndaru Gumilang 181111100
9 Dinny Wahyu Indah Lestari 181111101
10 Dwi Ristanto 181111103
11 M. Fuad Al-Mutakhin 181111102
12 Siti Fatimah 181111105
13 Syafiq Hasan Syadili 181111104
14 Adiek Afianto 17111182
15 Arga Prasetya 17111181
16 Hesti Rejeki 17111179
17 Lusiana Artistika Sari 17111180
18 Anang Sholichin 16111174
19 Tri Endah Pratiwi 16111172
20 Wike Paramita Fransiska 16111175
21 Yoga Sepri Trianggara 16111173
22 Danang Dwi Baskoro 14111169
23 Fredita Erlingga Susarno 14111170
24 Ida Trisimia 14111168
25 Tia Nuntika Wulandari 14111178
26 Aji Putro Utomo 10111129
27 Hartanto 10111125
28 Rosihan Agung Satyawan 10111130
 
  Cetak