Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Bambang Sosodoro Rawan J, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19820720 200501 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Aa Aji Mulyana 191111027
2 Birgita Ayu Setyani Haryanto 191111023
3 Dufan Nugroho 191111026
4 Elliana Febrianti 191111028
5 Frans Ditto 191111029
6 Raras Sri Mahening 191111024
7 Siti Nur Lailatul Mucharomah 191111025
8 Anggara Wisnu Wardana 18111158
9 Feliks Chrismas Aditama 18111159
10 M. Vico Sapta Yudistira 18111157
11 Oktavia Minasih 18111156
12 Refanda Rizki Ardiansyah 18111154
13 Zuniar Wahyu Tryandana 18111155
14 Agus Irfanto 17111165
15 Aji Saputro 17111163
16 Krisna Ramadhana 17111164
17 Tama Triyanto 17111166
18 Adi Nugroho 16111170
19 Khoirul Anam 16111168
20 Niken Ayu Febriani 16111171
21 Rizki Teguh Fredi Prastyo 16111169
22 Mustika Wati 14111105
23 Suciati 13111128
24 Yogi Kresna Wijaya 11111153
25 Dhita Irawan 10111131
 
  Cetak