Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Danis Sugiyanto, S.Sn., M.Hum.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19710302 200312 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Anissa Salsabella Agustin 191111050
2 Eka Wulandari 191111046
3 Jawanda Nur Akbar 191111051
4 Junjung Wiratama 191111049
5 Nanda Bagus Saputra 191111048
6 Sri Wahyuni 191111052
7 Teguh Budi Rahayu 191111047
8 Tri Wahyudi 191111053
9 Anang Bagus Sulistyono 18111183
10 Nugroho Aji Pamungkas 18111179
11 Prayugalihingtyas Dwi Hapsari 18111180
12 Rendra Satya Krisna Wijaya 18111178
13 Totti Wahyu Bathara 18111182
14 Triaffari 18111181
15 Caleb Todd Mohrhauser 17111404
16 Cecily Rose Nowell-Smith 17111401
17 Jordan Lee Schnee 17111403
18 Natalie Louise Quick 17111402
19 Roberto Rizzo 17111405
20 Bella Hadi Setyowati 16111166
21 Elfira Vidia Shinta 16111167
22 Hendry Pamase 16111164
23 Ovi Aprilla Apsari 16111165
24 Vici Duta Febriansyah 15111153
25 Wahyono 15111106
26 Wibi Endah Pambudhi 15111107
27 Argha Aditya Kosasih 14111180
28 Azis Isbulloh Hudha 14111182
29 Della Valerian 14111183
30 Radhitya Widiatmoko 14111181
31 Mega Heru Prasetyo 13111165
32 Sarim 13111169
33 Dwi Fajar Cahyaningsih 12111131
34 Wiwit Ismiati 12111129
35 Erna Kristianti 11111121
36 Toni Bayu Dewanta 11111124
37 Joko Nugroho 03111150
 
  Cetak