Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Darno, S.Sen., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19660205 199203 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Agung Wijaya Kusuma 191111038
2 Awan Elang Dewangga 191111039
3 Febri Setiawan 191111036
4 Mey Lina 191111035
5 Siti Anis Indriyanti 191111040
6 Wahyu Tri Wibowo 191111037
7 Andrean Putra Pradana 18111148
8 Dhoni Nugroho Kurniawan 18111151
9 Fanny Wahyu Putra 18111150
10 Niken Tri Utami 18111153
11 Ryan Sabecti 18111149
12 Sisilia Novita Agustining 18111152
13 Agung Ridho Pangestu 17111122
14 Alifian Nur Rohmad Arif 17111121
15 Nariswari Cintya Hapsari 17111119
16 Roni Kesuma 17111123
17 Yoga Diksy Permana Putra 17111120
18 Agung Suryo Laksono 16111163
19 Anton Pranowo 16111160
20 Muchamad Zifi Reza Kurniawan 16111161
21 Sudidit Cahyo Putro 16111162
22 Hendhi Kusuma Nur Azizi 15111134
23 Agatha Viviana Bernice 14111179
24 Rudi Ariyanto 10111106
25 Bayu Mustiko Aji 09111139
26 Rendra Vitta Okvantina 09111146
 
  Cetak