Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Drs. FX. Purwa Askanta, M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19650215 199103 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Bagus Setyo Pratomo 191111045
2 Gigih Setyo Susanti 191111043
3 Novian Wahyu Sasangka 191111044
4 Surya Aji Pamungkas 191111041
5 Tegar Kusuma Atmaja 191111042
6 Aldy Pratama 18111176
7 Chyko Anang 18111175
8 Ika Murni Sulistiyo Rini 18111173
9 Marhendra Satria Wiwaha 18111174
10 Mayang Anjarsari 18111177
11 Muhammad Alif Nur Amirulloh 18111172
12 Aum Adhika Christiaji 17111175
13 Dea Ghadafi Kusuma 17111177
14 Ihsan Yoga Nurhuda 17111176
15 Rizki Ramadan 17111178
16 Faqih Bayu Pambudi 16111159
17 Renando Bagus Kurniawan 16111157
18 Ria Wahyu Catur Agustin 16111156
19 Wiliyan Bagus Dwi Krismiatin 16111158
20 Agung Hardiyanto 15111120
21 Ahmad Wahda Muhsin 15111166
22 Andry Setyoko 14111173
23 Eko Waspotso 14111171
24 Sunarto 13111145
25 Nurul Fitriana Septiani 12111138
26 Redi Warnanto 11111140
27 Adi Murdani Wibowo 10111160
28 Ayu Utami 10111158
29 Dhony Leonardo Prakasa 10111157
30 Suprih Tatakno 10111161
31 Susilo Sudarmawan 10111159
32 M.Rheza Suprayogi 06112118
33 Farid Asfrigaluh K 03112118
34 Ign.Priyo Kristianto 03112120
 
  Cetak