Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Dr. Suyoto, S.Kar., M.Hum  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19600702 198903 1 002  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Ajeng Ayu Oktaviani 191111061
2 Galih Wisnu Kesowo 191111059
3 Naufal Farhan Yulianto 191111060
4 Fitri Lestari 18111143
5 Qohar Tri Atmojo 18111145
6 Rangga Pramudya 18111146
7 Rika Mustikaningtyas 18111142
8 Roy Wicaksono 18111144
9 Ayu Probo Ndari 17111105
10 Gutami Hayu Pangastuti 17111102
11 Intan Ayu Pratiwi 17111108
12 Nanda Nurseto 17111107
13 Novi Suprianto 17111103
14 Putik Sekarsari 17111104
15 Putra Gunawan 17111106
16 Riza Indri Hapsari 17111101
17 Annisa Septiasari 16111147
18 Destrian Cahyaningrum 16111150
19 Rosyid Akbar Fimtihanie 16111149
20 Vella Rusdiana 16111148
21 Ihsan Bayu Indratno 15111114
22 Septian Dama Ibnu Na'im 15111118
23 Soni Kurniawan 15111175
24 Iga Wahyu Cita Dewi 08111128
25 Prehatin Suryono 08111127
 
  Cetak