Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Suraji, S.Kar., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19610615 198803 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Bita Maraga 191111104
2 Hendrawan Agung Pambudi 191111107
3 Rangga Dwi Handito 191111106
4 Seno Adi Saputro 191111105
5 Desi Kartika Sari 18111132
6 Menik Puji Astuti 18111131
7 Mujib Choirul Huda 18111134
8 Nurul Qomariyah 18111135
9 Tofiq Hidayah 18111133
10 Yoga Pratama Putra 18111130
11 Anjasmara Pangestu Ramadhani 17111132
12 Lia Setyowati 17111129
13 Nanda Indah Nur Risqia 17111130
14 Ponco Singgih Nugroho 17111131
15 Anggun Anugrah Ramadhan 16111109
16 Diah Ayu Krisnawati 16111107
17 Diki Bayu Kristanto 16111110
18 Hanifah Nur'aini 16111102
19 Rika Kusuma Wati 16111111
20 Wahyu Maryadi 16111114
21 Yusuf Widiatmoko 16111112
22 Jati Tri Dhaya 15111105
23 Langgeng Agus Sutrisno 15111124
24 Lantip Supradito 14111151
25 Mahmud Nabi'ul Azhar 14111154
26 Kristiya 13111122
27 Edi Winoto 12111110
28 Arie Nugroho 11111110
29 Haryo Widu Sulaksono 09111114
30 Kolin Nirwa Dewi 09111128
31 Oke Atikkana 09111108
32 Sigit Hadi Prawoko 09111111
33 Agung Wahyudi 08111108
34 Prihantoro Eko Saputro 08111104
 
  Cetak