Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Waluyo, S.Kar., M.Sn.  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19620821 198712 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Bima Sakti Nugraha 191111064
2 Dian Fitri Utami 191111063
3 Tia Nur Farida 191111062
4 Arga Ari Pradana 18111107
5 Merak Badra Waharuyung 18111106
6 Niken Dyah Hayu Pratiwi 18111108
7 Ranggiel Meladiana Putri 18111109
8 Rieke Dwiki Febiyanto 18111110
9 Rieko Daryanto 18111111
10 Andri Firmansyah 17111158
11 Lia Tri Lestari 17111157
12 Regyta Cahyani 17111156
13 Untung Santika Aji 17111155
14 Elia Nata Kusuma 16111144
15 Risma Windi Oktavia 16111145
16 Teguh Adif Wicaksono 16111141
17 Yuli Widan santoso 16111142
18 Ario Sandy Putra 15111173
19 Devi Andri Saputro 15111161
20 Nuh Kincoko 15111108
21 Viesta Agustina 15111162
22 Wahyu Pranoto 15111160
23 Alex Krisnando Hendiasto 14111159
24 Gading Edityo Pambudi 14111115
25 Ummuol Wahidah 14111157
26 Wimaya Hanantha Yudhistiro 14111156
27 Dwi Mistanto 13111168
28 Muhammad Prisha Bashori Musthofa 13111151
29 Putri Wahyu Utami 13111150
30 Toni Pratama 13111152
31 Ragil Pamungkas 11111143
32 Santi Kartikawati 11111146
33 Tomi Nugroho 11111142
34 Danang Eko Wijanarko 09111149
35 Mayar Winangsit 09111150
36 Argo Sudarsono 08111137
37 Nggrahita Riana Sari Melati 08111139
38 Panggah Rudhita Mardi Hatmaja 08111140
39 Sri Rejeki 08111136
40 Putut Tri Wahyudi 06111116
 
  Cetak