Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Drs. Tri Mulasno, M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19560203 198603 1 003  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Arif Fajar Trianto 191111003
2 Lusi Sariningsih 191111001
3 Reni Febrianti 191111005
4 Rismawan 191111004
5 Yolanda Stifuny 191111002
6 Anik Sulistyaningsih 16111187
7 Endah Ayu Prasetyo 16111185
8 Irhamni 16111186
9 Mahardiyan Prasetyo Utomo 16111184
10 Eki Wahyu Mayangsari 15111163
11 Kuswanto 14111133
12 Nanang Sulistiyono 13111144
13 Nuning Wigati 13124101
14 Sarining Bhayangkara 13111163
15 Sujar Krisna Widiyanto 13111153
16 Duwi Lestari 11111151
17 Jalu Wibowo 04111124
 
  Cetak