Daftar Dosen PA
     
  Nama Dosen PA : Hadi Boediono, S.Kar., M.Sn  
  NIP Dosen PA : 19630323 198312 1 001  
  DATA MAHASISWA PA  
 
No Nama Mahasiswa NIM
1 Ardian Fanani 191111007
2 Aris Murtopo 191111010
3 Dhesanta Anggun Pramesti 191111008
4 Ma'ruf Hidayat 191111009
5 Riki Pambudi 191111006
6 Dimas Dwi Saputra 18111199
7 Firnandius Fauzie Wijaya 18111197
8 Fonta Nandya Eka Putri 18111195
9 Nathanael Aditya Pratama 18111196
10 Rival Sandhika Hermawan 18111198
11 Anwar Fajar Shidiq 17111170
12 Bandoro Pulung Sadewo 17111167
13 Seno Aji Prastyo 17111168
14 Trisna Bayu Wisnugraha 17111169
15 Ema Mega Mustika 15111129
16 Fajar Putri Kuncoro 15111123
17 Arief Setyana 13111111
18 Arum Sukmawati 13111107
19 Yuli Purnomo Sary 13111110
20 Iswahyudi 12111121
21 Broto Setyono 11111201
22 Agung Arip Wibowo 10111150
23 Dyah Ratna Yunita Sari 10111147
24 Gigih Ari Seno 10111149
25 Mei Dwi Utomo 10111148
26 Wahyu Diastana 10111151
27 Ari Wahyudi 04111109
28 Mokhamad Furqon 03111144
 
  Cetak